Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure working capital

Per cent unless marked ×
Tap a line for its trendLast 12Mto Jun 2026FY26Mar 2026FY25Mar 2025FY24Mar 2024FY23Mar 2023FY22 and earlierAlpha Plus
1,089.64×1,089.64×581.85×258.26×304.26×
FY22 and earlierEvery year the company has filed comes with Alpha Plus.
50.12×50.12×42.17×48.38×53.31×
355.86×355.86×328.34×212.53×219.47×
783.90×783.90×295.68×94.11×138.10×
−2.07×−2.05×−5.75×−5.22×7.15×
0.18×0.18×0.19×0.25×0.39×
−0.10×−0.10×−0.20×−1.71×0.98×
3.26×3.26×0.94×4.04×1.18×
Open the chart

From the company's filings with NSE and BSE (Ind-AS), standalone. For information only, not investment advice.

HAVISHA₹1.29

Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Limited

· Consumer Services
₹ CrorePeersTGBHOTELSCCHHLAHLEASTRHLSINCLAIRHLVLTDADVANIHOTRKAMATHOTELMcap ₹39.1 Cr
ProfitabilityGrowthCreditLiquidityWorking CapitalYield AnalysisDuPont
Ratios — % unless marked ×
12 Months Ending
FY23
31/03/2023
FY24
31/03/2024
FY25
31/03/2025
FY26
31/03/2026
Last 12M
30/06/2026
Inventory Days (DIO)304.26258.26581.851,089.641,089.64
Receivable Days (DSO)53.3148.3842.1750.1250.12
Payable Days (DPO)219.47212.53328.34355.86355.86
Cash Conversion Cycle (days)138.1094.11295.68783.90783.90
Working Capital Turnover7.15-5.22-5.75-2.05-2.07
Asset Turnover0.390.250.190.180.18
Cash Conversion (CFO/Net Income)0.98-1.71-0.20-0.10-0.10
CFO/EBITDA1.184.040.943.263.26
No consensus estimates → no Est columns. Click any row to chart it.
« ‹ › »Latest: FY26 · StandaloneFA Financial Analysis · alphave
Data & compliance. Descriptive financial information from official NSE/BSE filings — for information and education only, not investment advice, a recommendation, or a valuation. Standalone = parent entity; consolidated includes subsidiaries. Historical multiples pair each fiscal year's filed figures with that FY-end market close; the Current column uses the last close with the latest filed annuals. Figures are cross-verified via accounting identities and NSE×BSE agreement — XBRL cross-verified ✓ 95%.