Mask Investments credit ratios

·UnclassifiedChart ›
Per cent unless marked ×
Tap a line for its trendLast 12Mto Jun 2026FY26Mar 2026FY25Mar 2025FY24Mar 2024FY23Mar 2023FY22 and earlierAlpha Plus
0.70.70.70.80.8
FY22 and earlierEvery year the company has filed comes with Alpha Plus.
0.40.40.60.80.7
0.01×0.01×0.01×0.01×0.01×
0.01×0.01×0.01×0.01×0.01×
−5.20×−5.20×15.95×18.53×7.51×
−18.37×−2.67×13.78×17.51×7.27×
−1,395.00×−1,395.00×436.00×2.61×4.18×
1.2%1.2%0.7%0.5%0.8%
Open the chart

From the company's filings with NSE and BSE (Ind-AS), standalone. For information only, not investment advice.

MASKINVEST₹127.33

Mask Investments Limited

· Unclassified
₹ CrorePeersDANGEEKSHITIJPOLLFICAKASHSAGARDEEPAHLADAJAIPURKURTMITTALMcap ₹38.9 Cr
ProfitabilityGrowthCreditLiquidityWorking CapitalYield AnalysisDuPont
Ratios — % unless marked ×
12 Months Ending
FY23
31/03/2023
FY24
31/03/2024
FY25
31/03/2025
FY26
31/03/2026
Last 12M
30/06/2026
Total Debt0.80.80.70.70.7
Net Debt0.70.80.60.40.4
Total Debt/Equity0.010.010.010.010.01
Net Debt/Equity0.010.010.010.010.01
Total Debt/EBITDA7.5118.5315.95-5.20-5.20
Net Debt/EBITDA7.2717.5113.78-2.67-18.37
Interest Coverage (EBIT/Interest)4.182.61436.00-1,395.00-1,395.00
Total Debt/Total Capital %0.780.530.701.181.18
No consensus estimates → no Est columns. Click any row to chart it.
« ‹ › »Latest: FY26 · StandaloneFA Financial Analysis · alphave
Data & compliance. Descriptive financial information from official NSE/BSE filings — for information and education only, not investment advice, a recommendation, or a valuation. Standalone = parent entity; consolidated includes subsidiaries. Historical multiples pair each fiscal year's filed figures with that FY-end market close; the Current column uses the last close with the latest filed annuals. Figures are cross-verified via accounting identities and NSE×BSE agreement — XBRL cross-verified ✓ 95%.