Lancor Holdings credit ratios

Per cent unless marked ×
Tap a line for its trendLast 12Mto Jun 2026FY26Mar 2026FY25Mar 2025FY24Mar 2024
10710715395.0
85.885.813890.9
0.45×0.45×0.78×0.69×
0.36×0.36×0.70×0.66×
143.28×143.28×4.84×3.85×
38.73×115.35×4.35×3.68×
−0.12×−0.12×1.41×1.75×
30.8%30.8%43.9%40.9%
Open the chart

From the company's filings with NSE and BSE (Ind-AS), consolidated. For information only, not investment advice.

LANCORHOL₹29.34

Lancor Holdings Limited

· Real Estate
₹ CrorePeersGENCONRVHLNILAINFRANIMBSPROJAMJLANDEMAMIREALSUPREMEPRAENGMcap ₹216 Cr
ProfitabilityGrowthCreditLiquidityWorking CapitalYield AnalysisDuPont
Ratios — % unless marked ×
12 Months Ending
FY24
31/03/2024
FY25
31/03/2025
FY26
31/03/2026
Last 12M
30/06/2026
Total Debt95.0153.1106.6106.6
Net Debt90.9137.785.885.8
Total Debt/Equity0.690.780.450.45
Net Debt/Equity0.660.700.360.36
Total Debt/EBITDA3.854.84143.28143.28
Net Debt/EBITDA3.684.35115.3538.73
Interest Coverage (EBIT/Interest)1.751.41-0.12-0.12
Total Debt/Total Capital %40.9343.8930.8130.81
No consensus estimates → no Est columns. Click any row to chart it.
« ‹ › »Latest: FY26 · ConsolidatedFA Financial Analysis · alphave
Data & compliance. Descriptive financial information from official NSE/BSE filings — for information and education only, not investment advice, a recommendation, or a valuation. Standalone = parent entity; consolidated includes subsidiaries. Historical multiples pair each fiscal year's filed figures with that FY-end market close; the Current column uses the last close with the latest filed annuals. Figures are cross-verified via accounting identities and NSE×BSE agreement — XBRL cross-verified ✓ 95%.