FSN E-Commerce Ventures working capital

Per cent unless marked ×
Tap a line for its trendLast 12Mto Jun 2026FY26Mar 2026FY25Mar 2025FY24Mar 2024FY23Mar 2023FY22 and earlierAlpha Plus
101.41×101.41×106.48×109.97×119.78×
FY22 and earlierEvery year the company has filed comes with Alpha Plus.
9.76×9.76×11.21×11.58×9.16×
45.32×45.32×41.68×32.64×39.96×
65.85×65.85×76.01×88.91×88.98×
24.73×23.27×15.39×15.42×7.26×
2.33×2.33×2.15×2.01×1.84×
3.16×3.16×6.47×0.01×−6.69×
0.86×0.86×0.98×0.00×−0.55×
Open the chart

From the company's filings with NSE and BSE (Ind-AS), consolidated. For information only, not investment advice.

NYKAA₹352.90

FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.

· Consumer Services
₹ CrorePeersMEESHOTRENTETERNALGMRAIRPORTSWIGGYCONCORIRCTCNAUKRIMcap ₹1.01L Cr
ProfitabilityGrowthCreditLiquidityWorking CapitalYield AnalysisDuPont
Ratios — % unless marked ×
12 Months Ending
FY23
31/03/2023
FY24
31/03/2024
FY25
31/03/2025
FY26
31/03/2026
Last 12M
30/06/2026
Inventory Days (DIO)119.78109.97106.48101.41101.41
Receivable Days (DSO)9.1611.5811.219.769.76
Payable Days (DPO)39.9632.6441.6845.3245.32
Cash Conversion Cycle (days)88.9888.9176.0165.8565.85
Working Capital Turnover7.2615.4215.3923.2724.73
Asset Turnover1.842.012.152.332.33
Cash Conversion (CFO/Net Income)-6.690.016.473.163.16
CFO/EBITDA-0.550.000.980.860.86
No consensus estimates → no Est columns. Click any row to chart it.
« ‹ › »Latest: FY26 · ConsolidatedFA Financial Analysis · alphave
Data & compliance. Descriptive financial information from official NSE/BSE filings — for information and education only, not investment advice, a recommendation, or a valuation. Standalone = parent entity; consolidated includes subsidiaries. Historical multiples pair each fiscal year's filed figures with that FY-end market close; the Current column uses the last close with the latest filed annuals. Figures are cross-verified via accounting identities and NSE×BSE agreement — XBRL cross-verified ✓ 95%.