Annapurna Swadisht per share figures

·UnclassifiedChart ›
Share price at each year-end
Tap a line for its trendCurrentlast closeFY26Mar 2026FY25Mar 2025
₹14.38₹14.38₹10.84
₹14.38₹14.38₹10.84
₹151.33₹151.33₹137.43
₹238.35₹238.35₹186.97
−₹9.51−₹9.51₹47.38
−₹31.72−₹31.72₹33.65
2.22.22.2
Open the chart

From the company's filings with NSE and BSE (Ind-AS), consolidated. For information only, not investment advice.

ANNAPURNA₹102.70

Annapurna Swadisht Limited

· Unclassified
₹ CrorePeersAPOLSINHOTELGIRUBCOSONAMLTDAARONNDGLGICLLEMERITEKOTARISUGMcap ₹224 Cr
HighlightsEnterprise ValueMultiplesPer ShareAnnuals · FY-end closes
₹ per share
12 Months Ending
FY25
31/03/2025
FY26
31/03/2026
Current
last close
Basic EPS10.8414.3814.38
Diluted EPS10.8414.3814.38
Book Value per Share137.43151.33151.33
Revenue per Share186.97238.35238.35
Cash Flow per Share47.38-9.51-9.51
Free Cash Flow per Share33.65-31.72-31.72
Shares Outstanding (cr)2.22.22.2
Market Cap/EV/multiples pair each (split/bonus-adjusted) FY-end close with the latest filed share count; Current column uses the last close. Market Capitalization is a market-level figure — identical across Consolidated/Standalone (the accounting rows below differ). No consensus estimates → no Est columns. Click any row to chart it.
« ‹ › »Latest: FY26 · ConsolidatedFA Financial Analysis · alphave
Data & compliance. Descriptive financial information from official NSE/BSE filings — for information and education only, not investment advice, a recommendation, or a valuation. Standalone = parent entity; consolidated includes subsidiaries. Historical multiples pair each fiscal year's filed figures with that FY-end market close; the Current column uses the last close with the latest filed annuals. Figures are cross-verified via accounting identities and NSE×BSE agreement — XBRL cross-verified ✓ 95%.