TCC Concept per share figures

Share price at each year-end
Tap a line for its trendCurrentlast closeFY26Mar 2026
₹16.45₹16.45
₹15.47₹15.47
₹345.53₹345.53
₹37.74₹37.74
₹23.75₹23.75
₹23.75₹23.75
4.84.8
Open the chart

From the company's filings with NSE and BSE (Ind-AS), consolidated. For information only, not investment advice.

TCC₹42.15

TCC Concept Limited

· Consumer Services
₹ CrorePeersMATRIMONYMcap ₹200 Cr
HighlightsEnterprise ValueMultiplesPer ShareAnnuals · FY-end closes
₹ per share
12 Months Ending
FY26
31/03/2026
Current
last close
Basic EPS16.4516.45
Diluted EPS15.4715.47
Book Value per Share345.53345.53
Revenue per Share37.7437.74
Cash Flow per Share23.7523.75
Free Cash Flow per Share23.7523.75
Shares Outstanding (cr)4.84.8
Market Cap/EV/multiples pair each (split/bonus-adjusted) FY-end close with the latest filed share count; Current column uses the last close. Market Capitalization is a market-level figure — identical across Consolidated/Standalone (the accounting rows below differ). No consensus estimates → no Est columns. Click any row to chart it.
« ‹ › »Latest: FY26 · ConsolidatedFA Financial Analysis · alphave
Data & compliance. Descriptive financial information from official NSE/BSE filings — for information and education only, not investment advice, a recommendation, or a valuation. Standalone = parent entity; consolidated includes subsidiaries. Historical multiples pair each fiscal year's filed figures with that FY-end market close; the Current column uses the last close with the latest filed annuals. Figures are cross-verified via accounting identities and NSE×BSE agreement — XBRL cross-verified ✓ 95%.